BATCH ALUMNI

IIT Alumni have been categorized in the database by IIT, year of passout, branch, hostel and city of residence. The Alumni from our batch are listed below.

Abhay Kelkar

B-Tech Electrical

Abhay Sawant

B-Tech Chemical

Abhijit Kudrimoti

B-Tech Electrical

Ajay Motilal Jain

B-Tech Chemical

Alkesh Wadhwani

B-Tech Electrical

Amit Singhi

B-Tech Electrical

Anand Dabak

B-Tech Electrical

Anand Patwardhan

B-Tech Electrical

Aniruddha Joshi

B-Tech Electrical

Ashok Raman

B-Tech Electrical

Ashutosh Mujumdar

B-Tech Electrical

Atul Kumthekar

B-Tech Mechanical

Bhushan Vaidya

B-Tech Chemical

Birendra Agarwal

B-Tech Mechanical

Birendra Agarwal

B-Tech Mechanical

Birendra Agarwal

B-Tech Mechanical

Dhiraj Thakkar

B-Tech Electrical

Huzefa Mehta

B-Tech Electrical

Jaya Kumar K

B-Tech Electrical

Jayant Daftardar

B-Tech Electrical

Jayashree Kalpathy

B-Tech Electrical

Kapil Sabharwal

B-Tech Civil

Kapil Talwar

B-Tech Chemical

Kapil Talwar

B-Tech Chemical

Kiran Kapshikar

B-Tech Electrical

Madhav Kulkarni

B-Tech Electrical

Madhur Kotharay

B-Tech Electrical

Manish I Shah

B-Tech Electrical

Manoj Karmarkar

B-Tech Electrical

Mohan Natarajan

B-Tech Mechanical

Mrugank Paranjpe

B-Tech Electrical

mrugank.paranjpe@iit.global

Mukund Chitale

B-Tech Other

Nelson Rasquinha

B-Tech Electronics

Niki Mehta

B-Tech Electrical

Niranjan Thatte

B-Tech Computer Science

Padamshree Sharada Srinivasan

B-Tech Other

Pankaj Bhargava

B-Tech Chemical

Pankaj Srivastava

B-Tech Electrical

Parag Shah

B-Tech Mechanical

Prakash Lohia

B-Tech Chemical

Pramod Gadre

B-Tech Electrical

Pramod Gadre

B-Tech Electrical

Radhesh Pant

B-Tech Civil

Raja Mohanty

B-Tech Electrical

Raminder Bajwa

B-Tech Electrical

Raminder Bajwa

B-Tech Electrical

Revin Panray

B-Tech Chemical

Rohinton Dehmubed

B-Tech Electronics

Sachin Sapatnekar

B-Tech Electrical

Sandeep Phadke

B-Tech Electrical

Sanjay Jain

B-Tech Computer Science

Sarita Arora Adve

B-Tech Electrical

Satish Mehta

B-Tech Chemical

Satish Mehta

B-Tech Chemical

Satish Mehta

B-Tech Chemical

Shankar Velayudhan

B-Tech Electrical

Shirish Bhende

B-Tech Electrical

Shirish Bhende

B-Tech Electrical

Srinivas Rachakonda

B-Tech Chemical

Sudhir Bobade

B-Tech Electrical

Sujata Banerjee

B-Tech Electrical

Sunil Mannikar

B-Tech Electrical

Tanuja Joshi

B-Tech Electrical

Tarun Soni

B-Tech Electrical

Uday Rao

B-Tech Mechanical

Umakant Jayaram

B-Tech Other

Vasudev Hadap

B-Tech Computer Science

Vikram Adve

B-Tech Electrical

Vivek Sanghi

B-Tech Aerospace